Godmode-Trader.De - Info godmode-trader.de

godmode-trader.de receives about 23,600 unique visitors and 66,552 (2.82 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $312.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $199,381.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank godmode-trader.de is ranked number 20,440 in the world and 0.00472% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Gunzenhausen, 02, Germany and links to network IP address 80.190.147.11.

About - godmode-trader.de

Kostenlose Chartanalysen, aktuelle Börsennews, Echtzeit-Kurse, Börse für Einsteiger bietet Europas unabhängiges Finanzportal GodmodeTrader.
How did godmode-trader.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is godmode-trader.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
23,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
708,000
Daily Pageviews:
66,552 (2.82 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,440 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00472% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 77.4%83.3%972
Austria 8.7%6.6%1232
Switzerland 5.3%3.8%1750
Czech Republic 1.3%1.4%7805
Italy 1.1%1.0%36820
United States 0.9%0.8%213362
Sweden 0.7%0.4%17002
Finland 0.6%0.4%10829
Romania 0.5%0.6%18328

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
godmode-trader.de
93.87%94.15%3.04
members.godmode-trader.de
7.56%4.23%1.7
login.godmode-trader.de
2.74%0.99%1.1
tools.godmode-trader.de
0.87%0.29%1
ssl.godmode-trader.de
0.31%0.21%2
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush godmode-trader.de
Domain:
  godmode-trader.de
Rank:
  1,240,428
Organic Keywords:
  3,391
Organic Traffic:
  504
Organic Cost:
  $61.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  47
Page Authority:
  39
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
419
Total Backlinks:
  1,157,942
Follow Links:
  1,117,111
Nofollow Links:
  40,831
Referring Domains:
  926
Referring IPs:
  921

How socially engaged is godmode-trader.de?

Facebook:
  4
Google +:
  80
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  45
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much godmode-trader.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$312.00
Monthly Revenue:
$9,360.00
Yearly Revenue:
$113,880.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 55,438$267.76
Switzerland 2,529$15.35
Austria 4,392$14.28
United States 532$6.11
Italy 666$2.32
Czech Republic 932$2.02
Finland 266$1.93
Sweden 266$1.42
Romania 399$0.47

How much money do godmode-trader.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$86.76
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,602.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$31,668.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
18,196
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
545,879
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,641,534
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 16,077$77.65
Austria 1,142$3.71
Switzerland 455$2.76
United States 96$1.10
Finland 61$0.44
Sweden 75$0.40
Italy 113$0.39
Czech Republic 93$0.20
Romania 84$0.10

How much is godmode-trader.de worth?

Website Value:
$199,381.57

Where is godmode-trader.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
80.190.147.11
ASN:
AS15598 
ISP:
QSC AG 
Server Location:
Gunzenhausen
02
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 80.190.147.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does godmode-trader.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2287 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://is.godmode-trader.de/js/srp.js (expiration not specified)
https://charting.godmode-trader.de/t/gmt/instrument_list?instrument=[133962,22]&height=216&width=378&legend=true&type=mountain&grid=&span=1day&interval=60&generators=HighLowMarkers(i) (5 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-K3V8TJ (15 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/detailchart/1967043.image?width=400&height=200 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/detailchart/1967139.image?width=600&height=300 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/detailchart/1967146.image?width=400&height=200 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/100.jpg?size=45 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/114001.jpg?size=45 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/141878.jpg?size=45 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/156764.jpg?size=45 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/197550.jpg?size=45 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/201.jpg?size=45 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/209359.jpg?size=45 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/236***8.jpg?size=45 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/3.jpg?size=120 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/3.jpg?size=45 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/30.jpg?size=45 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/74.jpg?size=45 (60 minutes)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/videoimage/5215523.image?width=300&height=168 (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/ec.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://img.godmode-trader.de/charting/2017/03/5215599/1967120.png (12 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/css/index.css?GMT_216 (12 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/css/print.css?GMT_216 (12 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/img/godmodetrader-datenschutz.png (12 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/img/icon-flags-sprite.png (12 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/img/logo/gt_watermark.png (12 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/img/transparent.gif (12 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/js/bundles/bundle_index.js?GMT_216 (12 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/js/bundles/main.js?GMT_216 (12 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/3313733.image?width=135&height=45 (24 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/3***1365.image?width=135&height=45 (24 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/3761846.image?width=135&height=45 (24 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/4304325.image?width=298&height=100 (24 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/4462840.image?width=298&height=100 (24 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/4603862.image?width=135&height=45 (24 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/4667585.image?width=900&height=300 (24 hours)
https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/5164927.image?width=135&height=45 (24 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://godmode-trader.de/
http://www.godmode-trader.de/
https://www.godmode-trader.de/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 77.8KiB (29% reduction).

Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/4667585.image?width=900&height=300 could save 19.5KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/detailchart/1967139.image?width=600&height=300 could save 14.6KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/detailchart/1967043.image?width=400&height=200 could save 8.7KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://img.godmode-trader.de/charting/2017/03/5215599/1967120.png could save 6.8KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/4462840.image?width=298&height=100 could save 5.7KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/156764.jpg?size=45 could save 1.9KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/100.jpg?size=45 could save 1.7KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/74.jpg?size=45 could save 1.7KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/30.jpg?size=45 could save 1.6KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/3.jpg?size=45 could save 1.6KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/4603862.image?width=135&height=45 could save 1.6KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/197550.jpg?size=45 could save 1.5KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/3313733.image?width=135&height=45 could save 1.5KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/4304325.image?width=298&height=100 could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/3.jpg?size=120 could save 1.4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/videoimage/5215523.image?width=300&height=168 could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/209359.jpg?size=45 could save 1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/201.jpg?size=45 could save 1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/3761846.image?width=135&height=45 could save 1KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/141878.jpg?size=45 could save 1,001B (46% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/user/114001.jpg?size=45 could save 967B (49% reduction).
Compressing https://www.godmode-trader.de/api/v1/articleimage/3***1365.image?width=135&height=45 could save 588B (15% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.godmode-trader.de/css/index.css?GMT_216

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="news-tab-all" href="https://www.go…b=news-tab-all">Alle</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="news-tab-de" href="https://www.go…ab=news-tab-de">Deutschland</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/***yse/xing-…-hochs,5215265" class="truncateArticl…ser hasComment">09:42 - XING -…on A. Rain 1</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/kurse-und-charts/indizes">Indizes</a> and 55 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/rechtliches/agb">AGB</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 7.6KiB (83% reduction).

Compressing https://as.godmode-trader.de/s?t=i1PEe1S&v=1&w=1296205419&a=1&b=11&f=0&o=12&r=NaN&s=2536323*2536031*2536032*2539120 could save 7.6KiB (83% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to godmode-trader.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Location: https://www.godmode-trader.de/
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
X-Backend: www03
Content-Length: 238
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Mon, 20 Mar 2017 09:38:21 GMT
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Cache-Control: public, max-age=60, s-maxage=0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 20 Mar 2017 09:38:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Backend: www05
X-Varnish: 1***3236265 1***3207579
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Hits: 100
X-Age: 30
X-Orig-Cache-Control: s-maxage=30
X-UA-Device: pc
Cache-Control: s-maxage=0
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX godmodetrader-de01i.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
MX mx02.boerse-go.de 3600
A 80.190.147.11 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.first-ns.de
Rname postmaster.robot.first-ns.de
Serial Number 2017011900
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS robotns3.second-ns.com 3600
NS robotns2.second-ns.de 3600
NS ns1.first-ns.de 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: godmode-trader.de
Status: connect
Last update was 185 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
godmode-trader.de widget